Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sao Lourenco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sao Lourenco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sao Lourenco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4178,338
BustAfghanistan 13,0458,106
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,1658,181
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6838,503
FarahAfghanistan 12,8597,991
GardizAfghanistan 13,5308,408
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4548,361
HeratAfghanistan 12,9008,016
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5518,421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,6538,484
KabulAfghanistan 13,5418,414
KandaharAfghanistan 13,1838,192
KhostAfghanistan 13,5938,447
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5388,412
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,1598,177
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3868,318
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5328,409
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9968,076
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2548,236
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2048,205
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7997,953
ShkoderAlbania 9,7326,048
TiranaAlbania 9,7036,030
VloreAlbania 9,6305,984
AdrarAlgeria 7,3524,569
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2655,136
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2695,139
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5785,331
BatnaAlgeria 8,3985,218
BecharAlgeria 7,5014,661
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3875,212
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3964,596
BiskraAlgeria 8,2885,150
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8714,891
ChlefAlgeria 8,1095,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4575,255
DjanetAlgeria 7,8244,862
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1135,041
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7724,830
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2655,136
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9764,956
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0875,025
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0925,028
In SalahAlgeria 7,4954,658
MilianaAlgeria 8,1725,078
OranAlgeria 7,9414,935
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2044,477
SkikdaAlgeria 8,5205,295
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3994,598
TebessaAlgeria 8,4965,280
TimimounAlgeria 7,4914,655
TindoufAlgeria 6,8064,229
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1845,086
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,8447,982
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3879,562
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6225,358
HuamboAngola 6,4894,033
LuandaAngola 6,3763,962
LuenaAngola 6,9544,322
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0393,753
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6282,876
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,6662,899
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,6792,907
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,2962,670
ByrdAntarctica 7,2924,531
DavisAntarctica 8,9455,559
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,5822,847
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7135,414
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,9051,184
AzulArgentina 2,1651,345
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,4661,532
BarilocheArgentina 3,2352,010
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,9101,187
CeresArgentina 1,8981,179
ChamicalArgentina 2,3071,433
ChepesArgentina 2,3711,473
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,3282,068
ConcordiaArgentina 1,6451,022
CórdobaArgentina 2,1601,342
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,1611,343
CorrientesArgentina 1,509938
EsquelArgentina 3,3452,079
EzeizaArgentina 1,9311,200
FormosaArgentina 1,416880
General PicoArgentina 2,3611,467
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8041,121
JuninArgentina 2,0781,291
La PlataArgentina 1,9021,182
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,1191,317
La RiojaArgentina 2,3241,444
LaboulayeArgentina 2,2361,390
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,9332,444
Las LomitasArgentina 1,6141,003
Malarg EArgentina 2,8071,744
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,0741,910
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,1321,325
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,0571,278
MendozaArgentina 2,6301,634
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,6221,630
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,552964
NeuquenArgentina 2,8851,793
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1381,329
OranArgentina 1,9831,232
ParanaArgentina 1,8701,162
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,476917
PehuajoArgentina 2,2381,391
PergaminoArgentina 2,0081,248
PigeArgentina 2,3951,488
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,1481,335
PosadasArgentina 1,251777
PresidenciaArgentina 1,6511,026
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7201,690
Punta IndioArgentina 1,8961,178
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9251,196
ReconquistaArgentina 1,6671,036
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,2491,398
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,8892,417
RivadaviaArgentina 1,8421,145
RosarioArgentina 1,9621,219
SaltaArgentina 2,1081,310
San AntonioArgentina 2,8051,743
San LuisArgentina 2,4331,512
San RafaelArgentina 2,6661,657
Santa RosaArgentina 2,4551,525
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,0411,268
SarmientoArgentina 3,4052,116
TrelewArgentina 2,9991,864
TucumanArgentina 2,1071,309
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1212,561
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,2681,409
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,0541,276
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,3761,476
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5347,167
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,6342,258
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6608,489
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4128,335
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9109,266
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9239,273
AmberleyAustralia 14,1678,803
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,1008,762
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1768,809
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3519,539
CairnsAustralia 15,5269,648
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4588,363
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3068,890
CedunaAustralia 13,9848,690
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4869,002
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9468,666
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,9089,885
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8748,621
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,783
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7459,784
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,15010,036
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3848,939
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8058,578
East SaleAustralia 13,2008,203
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6438,478
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6438,478
EssendonAustralia 13,2828,254
ForrestAustralia 14,0848,752
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1998,202
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9528,670
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7259,150
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4619,607
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6827,881
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6797,879
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1359,405
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9608,675
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8267,970
LavertonAustralia 13,2708,246
LearmonthAustralia 14,5909,066
LongreachAustralia 14,8539,230
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8539,230
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5218,402
Low HeadAustralia 12,8888,009
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9689,301
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1966,957
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9259,274
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3168,896
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2908,259
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2728,248
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,7068,517
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3338,285
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2339,466
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3228,278
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5469,660
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4638,366
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7108,519
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6939,131
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5009,010
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6768,499
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9709,302
RichmondAustralia 13,5998,451
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6889,127
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5528,421
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5608,426
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3739,553
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3749,554
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,29710,127
TibooburraAustralia 14,2368,846
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2429,472
WaggaAustralia 13,5148,398
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3738,931
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6548,485
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4459,598
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3718,930
WoomeraAustralia 14,0908,756
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,802
GrazAustria 9,7756,074
InnsbruckAustria 9,5495,934
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6846,018
LinzAustria 9,7826,079
SalzburgAustria 9,6836,017
ViennaAustria 9,9136,160
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6385,989
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,7077,275
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8387,356
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6977,269
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8097,338
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7037,273
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9686,194
LerwickUk 9,9666,193
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8287,350
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8927,390
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7797,320
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8787,381
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8817,383
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9237,409
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,7077,275
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7987,331
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,7597,307
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7517,302
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9544,321
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9564,323
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9954,347
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3053,918
MuharraqBahrain 11,6087,213
ChittagongBangladesh 15,5899,687
DhakaBangladesh 15,4739,615
CharnocksBarbados 4,2172,620
BrestBelarus 10,5846,577
GomelBelarus 11,0396,860
GrodnoBelarus 10,6876,641
MinskBelarus 10,9126,781
MogilevBelarus 11,0586,872
VitebskBelarus 11,1276,915
BrusselsBelgium 9,4355,863
D’UccleBelgium 9,4355,863
OstendeBelgium 9,3995,841
Belize CityBelize 6,4504,008
BeninBenin 6,0523,761
BohiconBenin 6,0733,774
CotonouBenin 6,0523,761
KandiBenin 6,4023,978
NatitingouBenin 6,2113,860
ParakouBenin 6,2603,890
SaveBenin 6,1633,830
BermudaBermuda 6,4073,981
La PazBolivia 2,5061,557
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9571,216
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7666,069
FrancistownBotswana 7,4164,608
MaunBotswana 7,0434,377
TshaneBotswana 6,7804,213
AimoresBrazil 503313
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,289801
AltamiraBrazil 2,2401,392
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1181,316
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12578
ApodiBrazil 1,9871,235
AracajuBrazil 1,505935
AracuaiBrazil 659410
AragarcasBrazil 1,025637
AraxaBrazil 345214
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7421,083
BageBrazil 1,366849
BambuiBrazil 254158
BarbacenaBrazil 160100
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7541,090
BarcelosBrazil 3,0441,892
BarraBrazil 1,241771
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,8461,147
BarreirasBrazil 1,106688
BelémBrazil 2,3261,446
Belo HorizonteBrazil 266165
BelterraBrazil 2,4161,501
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,449900
Bom JesusBrazil 910566
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 997619
BrasiliaBrazil 766476
BrevesBrazil 2,3461,458
C. ItapemirimBrazil 428266
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 322200
CabroboBrazil 1,6281,012
CaceresBrazil 1,491926
CaetiteBrazil 930578
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9231,195
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,011628
Campo MouraoBrazil 782486
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9157
Campos SalesBrazil 1,7511,088
CanavieirasBrazil 958596
CaparaoBrazil 371230
CapinopolisBrazil 608378
CaratingaBrazil 392244
CaravelasBrazil 774481
CarinhanhaBrazil 890553
CarolinaBrazil 1,6631,033
Castro, ParanáBrazil 589366
CataguasesBrazil 252157
CatalaoBrazil 532331
CatanduvaBrazil 422262
CaxiasBrazil 1,9251,196
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,000622
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,1001,305
Cel. PachecoBrazil 192119
ChapecoBrazil 949590
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6421,020
CipoBrazil 1,407874
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,606998
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 379235
CordeiroBrazil 273170
CorrentinaBrazil 960597
CorumbaBrazil 1,342834
CoximBrazil 1,092679
CrateusBrazil 1,9401,206
CuiabaBrazil 1,376855
CuritibaBrazil 568353
DiamantinaBrazil 453281
DiamantinoBrazil 1,479919
DouradosBrazil 1,009627
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15898
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,198745
EspinosaBrazil 826514
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4421,518
FloraniaBrazil 1,9841,233
FlorestaBrazil 1,6521,026
FlorianoBrazil 1,7181,068
FlorianopolisBrazil 707439
FormosaBrazil 770478
FortalezaBrazil 2,1531,338
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,046650
FrancaBrazil 304189
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7281,074
GoianiaBrazil 750466
GoiasBrazil 873542
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 483300
GrajauBrazil 1,8191,130
GuairaBrazil 970603
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,0851,295
GuaratingaBrazil 827514
IbiriteBrazil 252157
IguatuBrazil 1,8541,152
IlheusBrazil 1,026637
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8611,157
IndaialBrazil 682424
IpameriBrazil 588366
IraiBrazil 1,004624
IreceBrazil 1,247775
ItaberabaBrazil 1,168726
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5581,590
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3081,434
ItamarandibaBrazil 524326
ItaperunaBrazil 339211
ItapevaBrazil 446277
ItirucuBrazil 1,109689
ItuacuBrazil 1,001622
IvinhemaBrazil 918571
JacarezinhoBrazil 521324
JacobinaBrazil 1,307812
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,0781,291
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9921,238
Joao PinheiroBrazil 504313
Juiz De ForaBrazil 176109
LavrasBrazil 9660
LencoisBrazil 1,128701
LinharesBrazil 596370
LondrinaBrazil 648403
MacapaBrazil 2,5471,582
MacauBrazil 2,0931,301
MaceioBrazil 1,7031,058
MachadoBrazil 10565
ManausBrazil 2,6591,652
MarabaBrazil 1,9151,190
MaringaBrazil 726451
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4411,517
Monte AzulBrazil 816507
Monte SantoBrazil 1,433891
MonteiroBrazil 1,7951,116
Montes ClarosBrazil 611379
Morada NovaBrazil 2,0221,257
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,276793
Nova FriburgoBrazil 257159
ObidosBrazil 2,5151,563
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6631,034
ParacatuBrazil 577358
ParanaBrazil 1,103686
ParanaguaBrazil 521324
ParanaibaBrazil 694431
ParintinsBrazil 2,5071,558
ParnaibaBrazil 2,1431,332
Passo FundoBrazil 1,009627
Patos De MinasBrazil 419261
PaulistanaBrazil 1,608999
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,588987
Pedra AzulBrazil 784487
PeixeBrazil 1,178732
PetrolinaBrazil 1,495929
PicosBrazil 1,7141,065
PiraiBrazil 12980
PirenopolisBrazil 810503
PompeuBrazil 321199
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,100683
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3951,489
Porto UniaoBrazil 767476
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5051,557
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,076669
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,322821
PosseBrazil 901560
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,9771,229
RecifeBrazil 1,9001,181
RemansoBrazil 1,421883
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7781,726
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 211131
Rio NegroBrazil 658409
Rio VerdeBrazil 772480
SalvadorBrazil 1,222760
Santa MariaBrazil 1,211753
SantaremBrazil 2,4261,508
SantosBrazil 243151
Sao CarlosBrazil 296184
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8751,165
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,8561,154
Sao JoaquimBrazil 846526
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,225761
Sao MateusBrazil 658409
São PauloBrazil 226141
Sao SimaoBrazil 270168
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,9071,807
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,392865
SerrinhaBrazil 1,330826
Sete LagoasBrazil 304189
SobralBrazil 2,1071,309
SoureBrazil 2,4081,497
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,234767
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,510938
SurubimBrazil 1,8731,164
TaguatingaBrazil 1,089677
TarauacaBrazil 3,1601,964
TauaBrazil 1,8571,154
TefeBrazil 2,9751,848
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 598371
TeresinaBrazil 1,9071,185
TiriosBrazil 2,9541,836
TorresBrazil 933580
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3461,458
Tres LagoasBrazil 707439
TriunfoBrazil 1,7481,086
TucuruiBrazil 2,1061,309
TuriacuBrazil 2,2671,409
UaupesBrazil 3,4402,137
UbatubaBrazil 15093
UberabaBrazil 399248
VassourasBrazil 14389
VicosaBrazil 270168
VitoriaBrazil 524326
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 907563
Ze DocaBrazil 2,0451,271
BurgasBulgaria 10,3186,412
LomBulgaria 10,0906,270
PlevenBulgaria 10,1626,315
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1036,278
SadovoBulgaria 10,1156,285
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9636,191
SofiaBulgaria 10,0336,235
VarnaBulgaria 10,3886,455
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0963,788
BurundiBurundi 8,2565,130
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,60910,321
SiemreapCambodia 16,58510,306
BatouriCameroon 7,0974,410
DoualaCameroon 6,6194,113
GarouaCameroon 7,2604,511
MamfeCameroon 6,6684,144
MarouaCameroon 7,4044,601
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1704,455
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8064,229
YaoundeCameroon 6,7844,216
YokoCameroon 6,9574,323
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9736,819
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2817,631
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7454,813
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6677,250
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1315,674
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1345,676
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2485,126
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9316,793
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5596,562
Banff, AbCanada 10,6446,614
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3825,209
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3315,177
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4306,482
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5185,915
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9216,786
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,2275,113
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6857,261
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6576,001
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8346,111
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0876,268
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9254,303
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3157,031
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5466,554
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,2056,963
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2066,964
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9636,191
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2266,355
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5095,909
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,9337,416
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4497,115
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6597,245
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5085,287
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6766,634
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5185,293
Charlo, NbCanada 8,0785,020
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,8154,856
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,8214,860
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2336,980
Chatham, NbCanada 7,9534,942
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2996,400
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0535,626
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6105,350
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,0486,244
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,7717,314
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4596,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5206,537
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,6485,374
Comox, BcCanada 11,1726,943
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1736,943
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1506,307
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4486,492
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5746,571
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1385,057
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7496,058
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1446,925
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8037,334
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0254,987
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3116,407
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3505,188
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2775,765
Earlton, OnCanada 8,4735,265
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6426,613
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6556,621
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6536,620
Edson, AbCanada 10,8246,726
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4267,100
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5106,531
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7766,075
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6107,215
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6097,214
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1036,278
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8196,723
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7026,650
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4137,092
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4446,490
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4677,126
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9326,793
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1986,959
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,0486,865
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,8764,894
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,8644,887
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7646,067
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9574,945
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8886,144
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0556,870
Golden, BcCanada 10,7366,672
Goose, NfCanada 8,5165,292
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4555,254
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0436,862
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,7284,802
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9084,914
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2767,628
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6584,759
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6814,773
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0895,026
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5165,292
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1245,049
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1596,935
Hope, BcCanada 10,9316,793
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9927,452
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4635,880
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2207,594
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7646,067
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7827,321
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5296,543
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9256,789
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7705,450
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7715,451
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8216,724
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3545,813
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0454,999
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5037,769
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,4807,134
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1775,703
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0875,026
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3016,401
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7425,432
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4477,113
Langara, BcCanada 11,8617,371
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3916,457
London, OnCanada 8,1325,053
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,4066,466
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2136,347
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5806,574
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,2215,109
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2156,347
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2397,606
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5217,159
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2846,390
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0956,895
Moncton, NbCanada 7,8394,871
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,1935,091
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0495,001
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0565,006
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9996,214
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8705,512
Morden, MbCanada 9,5025,905
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,8855,521
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0846,888
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2065,099
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,7375,429
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8587,369
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3086,405
North Bay, OnCanada 8,3635,197
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1145,042
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1125,041
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0146,844
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6966,646
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8126,718
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,2395,120
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1195,045
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2885,772
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8764,894
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5655,944
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1956,335
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2076,964
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6997,270
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8906,146
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,3287,040
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1055,037
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5976,585
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4275,858
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9546,185
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9556,186
Resolute, NtCanada 11,3287,039
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7956,708
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3075,162
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5004,661
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2426,365
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,7894,840
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7537,303
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5196,536
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,0024,973
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1846,329
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5985,343
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7995,468
Scott, SkCanada 10,3156,410
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,3095,163
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6554,757
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9804,959
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3807,693
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2585,753
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8186,722
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5177,157
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,9694,952
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8534,880
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1196,288
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1266,293
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7414,810
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8856,764
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5907,202
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0027,458
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0086,219
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9326,793
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9866,206
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9885,585
Timmins, OnCanada 8,6495,375
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2056,963
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1075,038
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0735,017
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4725,886
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8104,853
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7406,674
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,4585,256
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0356,857
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5686,567
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0286,853
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0386,859
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,6065,348
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1355,055
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7927,327
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1417,545
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1495,064
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5125,911
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0196,226
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6404,748
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1806,948
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8906,146
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4083,982
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4133,985
SalCape Verde 4,9433,071
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,5054,663
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2175,106
AbecheChad 8,2145,105
FayaChad 8,2825,147
MoundouChad 7,4764,646
N’DjamenaChad 7,5714,705
AntofagastaChile 2,6081,620
AricaChile 2,6711,660
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,5802,225
ChicoChile 3,6272,254
ChillanChile 3,0581,900
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1501,958
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,6151,625
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6452,265
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9201,814
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,6091,621
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4624,015
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,2862,663
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,7501,709
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,3402,076
ParronChile 2,8431,767
Puerto AysenChile 3,6072,241
Puerto MonttChile 3,3892,106
Punta ArenasChile 4,0752,532
QuinteroChile 2,8601,777
SantiagoChile 2,8151,750
SewellChile 2,8111,747
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,2111,995
ValdiviaChile 3,3102,057
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,2161,998
VallenarChile 2,6361,638
ValparaisoChile 2,8321,760
AltaiChina 14,9859,312
BeijingChina 17,36110,788
ChangchunChina 17,43710,836
ChangduChina 16,14410,032
ChangshaChina 17,68810,991
ChengduChina 16,79710,438
ChongqingChina 17,06110,602
DuianChina 16,13310,025
ErlianChina 16,82010,452
GanzhouChina 17,94411,151
GuangzhouChina 17,80711,066
HaikouChina 17,44110,838
HailarChina 16,71010,384
HamiChina 15,5579,667
HetanChina 14,5189,022
JiuquanChina 16,0579,978
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,1798,811
KashiChina 14,1688,804
KunmingChina 16,71510,387
LanzhouChina 16,63810,339
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,5759,678
NanchangChina 17,97111,167
NanjingChina 18,07511,232
NanningChina 17,26610,729
PingbianChina 17,63810,960
QingdaoChina 17,91411,132
QiqiharChina 17,03410,585
RuoqiangChina 15,2169,455
ShanghaiChina 18,33411,393
ShantouChina 18,13411,269
ShenyangChina 17,58410,927
TaiyuanChina 17,26410,728
TaoyuanChina 18,57511,543
TengchongChina 16,29210,124
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,0689,364
Xi’AnChina 17,13710,649
XichangChina 16,66610,356
YanjiChina 17,65110,968
YichangChina 17,47710,860
YinchuanChina 16,72810,395
YiningChina 14,5709,054
ZhengzhouChina 17,51010,881
ZhijiangChina 17,39810,811
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3592,709
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3682,714
AraucaColombia 4,2862,663
BarranquillaColombia 4,8983,044
Benito SalasColombia 4,3122,680
BogotáColombia 4,3512,704
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4872,788
El CaranoColombia 4,6262,875
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0892,541
MatecanaColombia 4,4862,788
PeralesColombia 4,4102,741
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9842,476
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9153,055
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5583,454
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8793,032
VanguardiaColombia 4,2672,652
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3452,079
YariguiesColombia 4,5072,801
MoroniComoros 9,3445,806
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5643,458
LimonCosta Rica 5,4663,397
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,6183,491
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5523,450
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6085,971
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6686,008
SibenikCroatia 9,5915,960
SplitCroatia 9,6125,973
ZagrebCroatia 9,7316,047
CamagueyCuba 6,0113,735
CasablancaCuba 6,4544,011
HavanaCuba 6,4424,003
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6232,873
FamagustaCyprus 10,4616,501
LarnacaCyprus 10,4246,478
LimassolCyprus 10,3676,442
NicosiaCyprus 10,4096,468
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9916,208
ChebCzech Republic 9,8056,093
MosnovCzech Republic 10,1106,283
PragueCzech Republic 9,9126,159
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1835,085
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5234,675
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,7864,217
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7374,808
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5254,676
CopenhagenDenmark 10,2026,339
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,3096,406
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9856,205
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0176,225
MarstalDenmark 10,0446,242
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,1246,291
OdenseDenmark 10,0796,263
RandersDenmark 10,1376,299
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2876,392
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0586,250
TønderDenmark 9,9706,196
TylstrupDenmark 10,1866,329
TystofteDenmark 10,1136,284
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2376,361
VestervigDenmark 10,0816,264
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,3036,402
Melville HallDominica 4,5452,824
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4263,372
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3053,297
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3153,303
BaniDominican Republic 5,2663,272
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3043,296
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2723,276
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3703,337
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3463,322
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3313,313
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4693,398
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3443,321
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,3773,341
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2393,255
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,3903,349
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2513,263
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2073,236
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,3873,347
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4213,369
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3643,333
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3603,331
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2043,234
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3633,333
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2443,259
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4523,388
MichesDominican Republic 5,2623,270
MocaDominican Republic 5,3813,344
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4203,368
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4923,413
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2863,285
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3423,320
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3463,322
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3253,309
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3383,317
PoloDominican Republic 5,3033,295
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4183,367
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,3933,351
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3803,343
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3613,332
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2213,244
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2873,285
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3733,339
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2983,292
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2643,271
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,3953,353
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3003,294
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3653,334
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1893,225
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3133,302
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,3983,354
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4373,379
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2563,266
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3283,311
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2953,290
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3273,310
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4653,396
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2963,291
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4073,360
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4664,018
CanarEcuador 4,2582,646
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3702,716
IzobambaEcuador 4,3612,710
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4612,772
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1942,606
MilagroEcuador 4,3462,701
OtavaloEcuador 4,3752,719
PichilingueEcuador 4,3972,732
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4932,792
PuyoEcuador 4,2332,630
QuitoEcuador 4,3682,715
RumipambaEcuador 4,3232,686
San GabrielEcuador 4,3612,710
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9386,176
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0926,271
AswanEgypt 9,8456,118
AsyutEgypt 9,8286,107
BahariyaEgypt 9,7066,031
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9346,173
CairoEgypt 10,0126,222
DabaaEgypt 9,8036,092
DakhlaEgypt 9,5705,947
El ArishEgypt 10,2676,380
El TorEgypt 10,1186,287
FarafraEgypt 9,5615,941
HelwanEgypt 9,9946,211
HurguadaEgypt 10,0756,260
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1076,281
KhargaEgypt 9,7096,033
KosseirEgypt 10,0776,262
LuxorEgypt 9,9156,161
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7156,037
MinyaEgypt 9,8546,123
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1396,301
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2826,389
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1746,322
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1006,277
SalloumEgypt 9,5565,938
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4565,876
SohagEgypt 9,8666,131
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1776,324
TahrirEgypt 9,9776,200
TantaEgypt 10,0096,220
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2933,911
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2413,878
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2993,914
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2493,883
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5114,046
AsmaraEritrea 10,0386,237
AssabEritrea 10,3226,414
MassawaEritrea 10,1056,279
TallinEstonia 11,0296,853
TartuEstonia 11,0656,876
VilsandiEstonia 10,8346,732
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,7546,061
GonderEthiopia 9,7716,072
NegeleEthiopia 9,6756,012
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4722,158
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9506,183
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9306,170
Laucala BayFiji 13,5058,392
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6138,460
NandiFiji 13,6138,460
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,0978,139
HelsinkiFinland 11,0706,879
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0956,894
JoensuuFinland 11,4317,103
JokioinenFinland 11,0516,867
JyvskylFinland 11,2356,982
KajaaniFinland 11,4177,095
KuopioFinland 11,3527,054
KuusamoFinland 11,5577,182
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2897,015
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8416,737
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0596,872
OuluFinland 11,3497,052
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5197,158
TampereFinland 11,0986,897
TurkuFinland 10,9766,821
VaasaFinland 11,0956,894
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0115,600
BiarritzFrance 8,5355,304
BordeauxFrance 8,6935,402
BrestFrance 8,8225,482
CaenFrance 9,0695,635
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9855,583
DijonFrance 9,1975,715
GourdonFrance 8,7975,466
GrenobleFrance 9,0715,637
Le MansFrance 8,9975,591
LilleFrance 9,3555,813
LyonFrance 9,0695,636
MarseilleFrance 8,9085,536
MontpellierFrance 8,8475,498
NancyFrance 9,3675,821
NantesFrance 8,8425,494
NiceFrance 9,0425,619
ParisFrance 9,1765,702
PerpignanFrance 8,7185,418
StrasbourgFrance 9,4335,862
ToulonFrance 8,9245,545
ToulouseFrance 8,7055,409
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1001,926
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0251,880
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,0991,926
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,9831,854
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2212,001
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,0076,218
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,9626,812
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,9636,813
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8466,118
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0585,629
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4036,465
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4116,470
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0566,870
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8306,108
BitamGabon 6,6914,158
CocobeachGabon 6,4504,008
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,7204,176
LambarnGabon 6,4283,994
LastourvilleGabon 6,6714,146
LibrevilleGabon 6,4043,980
MakokouGabon 6,7544,197
MayumbaGabon 6,3433,941
MitzicGabon 6,6314,121
MkamboGabon 6,8824,277
MoandaGabon 6,6994,163
MouilaGabon 6,4514,009
Port-GentilGabon 6,2813,903
TchibanGabon 6,4063,981
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3673,335
BanjulGambia 5,0243,122
SukhumiGeorgia 11,3657,062
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6167,218
BerlinGermany 10,0206,226
BrockenGermany 9,8316,109
CologneGermany 9,5805,953
DresdenGermany 9,9546,186
ErfurtGermany 9,7916,084
EssenGermany 9,6135,974
FichtelbergGermany 9,8616,128
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6045,968
GeisenheimGermany 9,5575,939
GorlitzGermany 10,0226,228
HamburgGermany 9,9316,171
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9316,171
HannoverGermany 9,8306,108
HelgolandGermany 9,8686,132
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5675,945
KarlsruheGermany 9,5085,908
KasselGermany 9,7336,048
KonstanzGermany 9,4555,875
LeipzigGermany 9,8986,150
LindenbergGermany 10,0466,243
MagdeburgGermany 9,9046,154
MunichGermany 9,6525,998
MünsterGermany 9,6886,020
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0696,257
NurembergGermany 9,6936,023
NurnbergGermany 9,6916,022
PotsdamGermany 10,0016,215
RostockGermany 10,0756,261
SchleswigGermany 9,9746,198
StuttgartGermany 9,5345,924
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4715,886
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5395,928
AccraGhana 5,7713,586
KumasiGhana 5,7113,549
TamaleGhana 5,9523,698
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7024,786
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1176,287
AthensGreece 9,7956,087
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7826,079
ChiosGreece 10,0016,215
CorfuGreece 9,6095,971
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7876,082
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7636,067
IoanninaGreece 9,6796,015
KalamataGreece 9,6145,974
KerkiraGreece 9,6095,971
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6465,994
LamiaGreece 9,7516,059
LarissaGreece 9,7926,085
LemnosGreece 10,0026,215
LimnosGreece 10,0166,224
MethoniGreece 9,5775,951
MilosGreece 9,7816,078
MitiliniGreece 10,0736,259
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0716,258
NaxosGreece 9,8746,136
PatrasGreece 9,6616,004
RhodesGreece 10,0496,244
SamosGreece 10,0256,230
Skiros IslandGreece 9,9086,157
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6876,019
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8836,141
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6706,009
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5695,946
AasiaatGreenland 10,1176,287
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7736,073
AputiteqGreenland 10,0496,245
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,1366,920
FrederikshbGreenland 9,3635,818
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9276,169
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,1666,317
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4536,496
JakobshavnGreenland 10,1666,317
JulianehbGreenland 9,2095,723
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,9196,164
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4456,491
NanortalikGreenland 9,1445,682
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,2595,754
NordGreenland 11,6387,232
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6105,972
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,0856,889
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,1375,678
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,9216,165
UpernavikGreenland 10,5846,577
UummannaqGreenland 10,3306,419
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6292,877
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6282,876
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,4233,991
BokeGuinea 4,9333,066
ConakryGuinea 4,9113,052
FaranahGuinea 5,1703,213
KankanGuinea 5,3123,301
KindiaGuinea 5,0073,111
KissidougouGuinea 5,1763,216
LabeGuinea 5,1513,201
MacentaGuinea 5,1563,204
MamouGuinea 5,0923,164
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2003,231
SiguiriGuinea 5,4023,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9573,080
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5182,186
TimehriGuyana 3,4922,170
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,3943,352
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8107,960
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1468,169
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9838,068
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3068,268
Midway IslandHawaii 15,2019,446
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9908,072
CatacamasHonduras 6,0673,770
CholutecaHonduras 6,0503,760
La CeibaHonduras 6,2033,855
La MesaHonduras 6,2683,895
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9223,680
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2903,909
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,1093,796
TelaHonduras 6,2513,885
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,87411,107
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,87411,107
BudapestHungary 10,0286,231
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0356,236
DebrecenHungary 10,1916,333
KeszthelyHungary 9,8706,133
MiskolcHungary 10,1726,321
PecsHungary 9,8866,143
SzegedHungary 10,0216,227
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8666,131
AkureyriIceland 10,0256,230
DalatangiIceland 10,0776,262
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9476,181
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8336,111
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1436,303
ReykhólarIceland 9,9276,169
ReykjavíkIceland 9,7966,087
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8806,140
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7506,059
AgraIndia 14,2798,873
AhmedabadIndia 13,6658,491
AkolaIndia 14,0518,732
AllahabadIndia 14,6199,084
AmritsarIndia 14,0318,719
BangaloreIndia 13,8788,624
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6688,493
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9379,282
BikanerIndia 13,8308,594
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1478,791
CherrapunjiIndia 15,6159,704
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,6159,704
DaltonganjIndia 14,8309,216
DarbhangaIndia 15,0439,348
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,9449,908
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,9549,914
DumkaIndia 15,1549,417
DwarkaIndia 13,2928,260
GoaIndia 13,5748,435
GuwahatiIndia 15,6079,699
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1118,769
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9748,684
JagdalpurIndia 14,5209,023
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,2369,468
KotaIndia 14,0298,718
KozhikodeIndia 13,6328,471
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3028,887
LudhianaIndia 14,1248,777
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5938,447
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,4658,989
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5758,436
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3508,917
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2658,865
New DelhiIndia 14,2188,835
PambanIndia 13,9118,645
PuneIndia 13,6708,495
SagarIndia 14,2948,882
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0508,731
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6478,480
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6478,480
VeravalIndia 13,3828,316
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6149,082
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,05210,596
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,75910,414
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6239,708
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,21710,078
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,47510,859
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,45810,848
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5939,690
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,56610,294
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4719,614
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,30410,132
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,20810,693
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16210,043
AbadanIran 11,5247,161
ArakIran 11,7827,322
BabolsarIran 12,1107,525
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1827,570
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8567,368
Bandar LengehIran 12,0137,465
BirjandIran 12,5977,828
BushehrIran 11,7147,279
ChahbaharIran 12,5357,790
DezfulIran 11,6027,210
EsfahanIran 11,9077,399
IranshahrIran 12,5967,827
KermanIran 12,3257,659
KermanshahIran 11,5607,183
Khoram AbadIran 11,6297,227
MashhadIran 12,7097,898
OroomiehIran 11,4917,140
RamsarIran 11,9447,422
RashtIran 11,8667,374
SemnanIran 12,1467,548
ShahroudIran 12,3027,645
ShirazIran 11,8977,393
TabrizIran 11,6087,213
TeheranIran 11,9657,435
YazdIran 12,1237,533
ZahedanIran 12,6727,874
ZanjanIran 11,7507,302
BaghdadIraq 11,2657,000
BasraIraq 11,4887,139
BelmulletIreland 9,1235,669
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,0945,651
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1125,662
ClonesIreland 9,2225,731
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,1745,701
CorkIreland 8,9635,569
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9585,567
DublinIreland 9,1885,710
KilkennyIreland 9,0725,638
Malin HeadIreland 9,3245,794
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0845,645
ShannonIreland 9,0205,605
ValentiaIreland 8,9005,531
EilatIsrael 10,2956,398
HaifaIsrael 10,4476,492
JerusalemIsrael 10,4236,477
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4026,464
AlbengaItaly 9,1265,671
AlgheroItaly 8,8865,522
AmendolaItaly 9,4365,864
AnconaItaly 9,4295,860
ArezzoItaly 9,3135,787
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4825,892
BergamoItaly 9,3385,803
BolognaItaly 9,3535,812
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4915,898
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3225,793
BrindisiItaly 9,5345,925
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8355,490
CameriItaly 9,2675,759
CampobassoItaly 9,3675,820
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9275,547
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8555,503
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8325,488
Cape MeleItaly 9,1225,669
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3085,784
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1265,671
CerviaItaly 9,3945,838
CiampinoItaly 9,2465,746
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2935,775
Cisa PassItaly 9,2665,758
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2135,725
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5455,932
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0805,642
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3685,821
DecimomannuItaly 8,8365,491
DobbiacoItaly 9,5635,942
FalconaraItaly 9,4195,853
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2975,777
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4205,854
FonniItaly 8,9105,537
FrontoneItaly 9,3725,824
FrosinoneItaly 9,2825,768
GelaItaly 9,0405,618
GenoaItaly 9,1965,714
GhediItaly 9,3555,813
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4705,885
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2955,776
GrossetoItaly 9,2135,725
GrottaglieItaly 9,4865,895
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9995,592
GuidoniaItaly 9,2695,760
IstranaItaly 9,4835,893
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8205,481
LatinaItaly 9,2505,748
LatronicoItaly 9,3635,818
LecceItaly 9,5215,916
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1705,698
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4455,869
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2085,722
MilanItaly 9,2975,778
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2785,765
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1955,714
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2975,777
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9845,583
PadovaItaly 9,4515,873
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4525,874
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0455,621
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0355,614
PantelleriaItaly 8,8635,508
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3135,787
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8915,525
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3305,798
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3945,837
PiacenzaItaly 9,2855,770
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2385,741
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4095,847
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2105,723
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3845,832
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2275,734
PrizziItaly 9,0275,609
RadicofaniItaly 9,2695,760
Resia PassItaly 9,4665,882
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4005,841
RivoltoItaly 9,5615,941
Rolle PassItaly 9,5075,908
RomeItaly 9,2515,748
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2235,731
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5775,951
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0875,646
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4635,880
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5095,909
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2425,743
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9105,537
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3415,804
SigonellaItaly 9,1125,662
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4735,886
TarvisioItaly 9,6305,984
TermoliItaly 9,4185,853
TorinoItaly 9,1765,702
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1845,707
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9745,577
TrevicoItaly 9,3715,824
TrevisoItaly 9,4865,895
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5845,955
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1755,701
UdineItaly 9,5785,952
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0755,640
VeniceItaly 9,4865,895
VeronaItaly 9,3885,834
VicenzaItaly 9,4405,866
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2415,742
ViterboItaly 9,2555,751
VolterraItaly 9,2475,746
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,4073,360